Weapon List

EF Weapons

Weapon NameAttackAccuracyRange
MSZ-006 HML2001001500
RX-178 Long Rifle2001201500
RX-78GP02A Beam Bazooka200901700
RX-78GP01 Blash Experimental160401500
MSZ-006 Beam Rifle140100800
MSN-00100 Beam Rifle140100900
RX-178 Beam Rifle14090750
RX-178 Beam Saber1209070
RX-78GP01 Beam Rifle12090700
RGM-89 Beam Rifle12090700
RX-78NT-1 Beam Rifle10080870
Blash10070700
RMS-179 Beam Rifle80701000
RX-79G Beam Rifle8090720
RX-78-1 Beam Rifle10070700
RGM-79L Beam Rifle10050650
MS Beam Cannon80901400
Missile Launcher80901050
RX-77 Beam Rifle60701050
RGM-79 Beam Gun6070770
Beam Spray Gun4070800
A-E-Br.G-Sc-L4070700
Longrange Beam Rifle1001201500
Sniper Beam Rifle801601700
Sniper Beam Rifle Custom601601900
Ball Cannon100901000
180mm Cannon10090980
Hyper Bazooka8070910
Hyper Bazooka Ground8070840
100mm Machinegun8050700
HFW-GMG40110700
RGM-79D Machinegun6090770
GM Rifle401201250
Long Rifle40901450
Gun Launcher RX-7510050500
Chest Vulcan3050400
EF Throwing Device3050450
RX-78 Beam Saber6012070
RGM-79G Beam Saber1007070
RGM-79C Beam Saber809070
RX-79G Beam Saber1009070

 

Zeon Weapons

Weapon NameAttackAccuracyRange
AMX-107 Beam Rifle1401001200
AMS-119 Beam Machinegun8070700
MS-14 Beam Rifle10070700
MS-14 Prototype Beam Rifle8070900
Beam Bazooka100901400
Zaku Beam Rifle8070770
MS Torpedo80701000
MS Bias Mega Particle Beam Gun60701000
Raketen Bazooka12070600
Giant Bazooka II8090800
Giant Bazooka8070910
Zaku Bazooka8050950
MMP-808050700
MMP-786070750
ZMP-50D Custom40110770
ZMP-50D40110770
ZMP-47D6090680
75mm Machinegun6070500
MS arm Machinegun4090500
Rocket Launcher (MS-14B)10070675
Magella Top Cannon100901200
Zeon Throwing Device3050450
Heat Hawk1007070
Heat Saber6012080
Heat Sword809070
Beam Naginata10012070
Boomerang Cutter8050400
Arm Punch809070
Heat Rod10090100
MS Claw10013070
Hammer Gun60120700